PUBG PC C GRUBU

1. Karşılaşma2. Karşılaşma3. KarşılaşmaToplam PuanToplam Kill
SıralamaTakım AdıLeşSıralamaLeşSıralamaLeşSıralama
1E-HEROES9108413413
2Unalnet Espor33104523318
3No Name92210532716
4Fight For Honor E-Sports010102462214
5Pro Ranked Players5823542212
6ASKIMEMNU094149188
7Meat Grinders264735159
8Golder Crew551518147
9Bursa Espor241921095
10Very Interesting Players27160773
11DeusIra00
12RESURRECTİON00
13HunGaming00
14Place Owners00
15836 Pizza Locale00
1600