PUBG PC YARI FİNAL A GRUBU

1. Karşılaşma2. Karşılaşma3. Karşılaşma4. KarşılaşmaToplam PuanToplam Kill
SıralamaTakım AdıLeşSıralamaLeşSıralamaLeşSıralamaLeşSıralama
1Unalnet Espor13231543614726
2Eskişehirspor eSpor713381541244637
34FreeMan35186116234634
4OathBreaker7882512113922
5Infinity Tecnology Machines310101113423418
6TEAM REACTION81014510663119
7GalaX365522092110
8Kumiho Gaming015193121181615
9Recent Fighters1142166505159
10Fight For Honor E-Sports3301128212137
11Team Ready21221307671210
12GONG-G ESPORTS4934014-117
13Avant-Garde espor0713211-93
14Team Stritch04070901050
15ALFA Espor21131001601455
16NOV E-SPORTS01601221501322