PUBG PC E GRUBU

1. Karşılaşma2. Karşılaşma3. KarşılaşmaToplam PuanToplam Kill
SıralamaTakım AdıLeşSıralamaLeşSıralamaLeşSıralama
1ALFA Espor09141943723
2OathBreaker15156163521
3OTOKAR E-SPORTS3608912512
4TekTeker353222238
5Team Broken7433072010
6NO JOKE231523185
7BEST BROTHERS4173415135
8ALT TAB2217103
9GUARDİAN08090820
10fEKAT00
11RealGAMERS00
12AVENGERS00
13SnapDragon00
14ShiftW00
15AS'LAR00
16Outlawz00