PUBG PC H GRUBU

1. Karşılaşma2. Karşılaşma3. KarşılaşmaToplam PuanToplam Kill
SıralamaTakım AdıLeşSıralamaLeşSıralamaLeşSıralama
1CREFF1032111514227
2Unity Esports651041033826
3TEAM REACTION11273473422
4Çamlıca Espor8122292812
5Joven19155042316
6SECURITY273126207
7Team Unity361638127
8Second Chance01101242104
9PUSAMAYANLAR141705102
10STREET DOLUNAY TEAM0102901222
11Ki7Cutter0120811121
12CollectifRobots0801001010
13BLN E-SPORT00
14NoTEAM00
15goRUSH00
16WAKEFULBOMMER00